Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Topic closed!!!
Subject: [NT] U27 European Championship - Season 9 - Forum
sviktorov to
All
Here you can talk comment or ask questions regarding European Championship - Season 9
competition starts next week so to all participants check the other topic and make sure you understand the rules. if any questions ask here.
Scotland can play 1 player age 29, if I have 1 player in starting lineup age 29 can I change him during game by other player age 29???
here are countries that have right to use u29 players
ok, I understand your answer means 1 player 29 yo during one match, can it be different 29yo player every game??
ok. maybe it's obvious for you, but I prefer to ask. thanks
First team broke the agreement is Slovenia arranging wrong game so Shiperia wins 3:0 and can arrange friendly sorry about this.
Flow A all games arranged THANK YOU ALL!
make sure you are aware about age limitations !
make sure you are aware about age limitations !
sacratevo also chalanged wrong team so
Shqipëria - Slovenia 3:0
Sakratevo - Rossiya 0:3
Shqipëria - Slovenia 3:0
Sakratevo - Rossiya 0:3
so far one error in age limitation in age rules Esti used full squad game will not count respectively
if you see any error in your opponent squad please report here
France - Kypros 3:1
Hellas - Suomi 3:1
România - Scotland 5:0
Bosna i Hercegovina - España 3:1
Bulgaria - Slovensko 1:0
Deutschland - Lietuva 1:3
Italia - Makedonija 4:2
Magyarország - Moldova 3:2
Schweiz - Danmark 2:1
Eesti - Crna Gora 0:3
Nederland - Sverige 2:1
Türkiye - England 3:3
Česká republika - Latvija 6:2
Hrvatska - Portugal3:0
Polska - Israel 3:0
België - Azərbaycan 4:1
Ísland - Ireland
Shqipëria - Slovenia 3:0
Sakratevo - Rossiya 0:3
(edited)
if you see any error in your opponent squad please report here
ROUND 1
GROUP 1
France - Kypros 3:1
Hellas - Suomi 3:1
GROUP 2
România - Scotland 5:0
Bosna i Hercegovina - España 3:1
GROUP 3
Bulgaria - Slovensko 1:0
Deutschland - Lietuva 1:3
GROUP 4
Italia - Makedonija 4:2
Magyarország - Moldova 3:2
GROUP 5
Schweiz - Danmark 2:1
Eesti - Crna Gora 0:3
GROUP 6 RESULTS
Nederland - Sverige 2:1
Türkiye - England 3:3
GROUP 7
Česká republika - Latvija 6:2
Hrvatska - Portugal3:0
GROUP 8
Polska - Israel 3:0
België - Azərbaycan 4:1
FLOW B
Ísland - Ireland
Shqipëria - Slovenia 3:0
Sakratevo - Rossiya 0:3
(edited)