Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Topic closed!!!
Subject: [NT] U27 European Championship - Season 9 - Forum
ı sent the invitation to Polska on sunday ,and sent a message for U27 , today ı sent another invitation for this week.
of course Polska :)
(edited)
of course Polska :)
(edited)
RESULTS ROUND 2
GROUP 1 RESULTS
---------------------------------------
Suomi - France 2:2
Kypros - Hellas 0:2
---------------------------------------
GROUP 2 RESULTS
---------------------------------------
España - România 4:3
Scotland - Bosna i Hercegovina 3:1
---------------------------------------
GROUP 3 RESULTS
---------------------------------------
Lietuva - Bulgaria 2:5
Slovensko - Deutschland 1:1
---------------------------------------
GROUP 4 RESULTS
---------------------------------------
Moldova - Italia 1:7
Makedonija - Magyarország 0:3
---------------------------------------
GROUP 5 RESULTS
---------------------------------------
Crna Gora - Schweiz 1:1
Danmark - Eesti 1:3
---------------------------------------
GROUP 6 RESULTS
---------------------------------------
England - Nederland 2:5
Sverige - Türkiye 0:5
---------------------------------------
GROUP 7 RESULTS
---------------------------------------
Portugal - Česká republika 0:2
Latvija - Hrvatska 0:5
---------------------------------------
GROUP 8 RESULTS
---------------------------------------
Azərbaycan - Polska 0:1
Israel - België 0:3
---------------------------------------
if there any age mistakes now is time to report
site is up to date with standings if you see age mistakes or mistakes on the site please report now cause tonight i will announce the fixtures to playoffs based on the site shema
http://euro-u27.online-manager.co/index.php?c_id=12
http://euro-u27.online-manager.co/index.php?c_id=12
ALL TEAMS FROM EURO CONTINUE IN PLAYOFFS
MAIN SCHEME 1-16
and
LOW SCHEME 17-32
reminder only first 24 teams qulify by right for next edition so next game in low scheme is kinda important for next edition!
Games will be in cup rules
1-16
--------------------------------------
E1 France - België
E2 România - Česká republika
--------------------------------------
E3 Bulgaria - Nederland
E4 Magyarország - Esti
---------------------------------------
E5 Crna Gora - Italia
E6 Türkiye - Slovensko
---------------------------------------
R7 Hrvatska - Spain
R8 Polska - Hellas
17-32
E1 Suomi - Israel
E2 Scotland - Latvija
--------------------------------------
E3 Lietuva - Sweeden
E4 Moldova - Danemark
--------------------------------------
E5 Schweiz - Makedonia
E6 England - Deutschland
--------------------------------------
E7 Portugal - Bosna
E8 Azərbaycan - Kypros
2018-03-10 - Friendly - week 14
Hayastan - : - Lietuva
Who do I play against in the next round? Lietuva has choosen another game :|
Hayastan - : - Lietuva
Who do I play against in the next round? Lietuva has choosen another game :|
I'm pissed of trainer of haystan he always gets teams from euro