Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | KS Tomaszów | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17-7 | 20 |
2. | Champions Małoszywka | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10-4 | 20 |
3. | Krakowska Szkoła Bramkarzy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13-4 | 17 |
4. | Pizza & Pasta | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12-8 | 17 |
5. | Przebrzydłe Pączyska | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | 17 |
6. | KP Wołów | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13-4 | 16 |
7. | Makka | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10-3 | 16 |
8. | FC Hajs | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-7 | 16 |
9. | LUKS BOBRY | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14-7 | 15 |
10. | Alliance | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12-6 | 15 |
11. | Rossoneri Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9-6 | 15 |
12. | AGH RADOM 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8-2 | 14 |
13. | TSV 2004 Częstochowa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16-12 | 14 |
14. | Artmedia Poznań | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7-5 | 14 |
15. | MaliniakTeam | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15-6 | 13 |
16. | Robotnicze Towarzystwo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-5 | 13 |
17. | Wały | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13-8 | 13 |
18. | RKS Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15-12 | 13 |
19. | Paka Jabłoniaka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 13 |
20. | Victoria Słupsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-8 | 13 |
21. | Loozaki | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-9 | 13 |
22. | KS Przymorze Wielkie | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15-8 | 12 |
23. | PINK FLOYD & YES | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16-11 | 12 |
24. | Milan STG | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15-11 | 12 |
25. | Bosski Team - Reaktywacja | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-6 | 12 |
26. | Papadensy mF.C | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9-7 | 12 |
27. | Miedziaki Lubin | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15-8 | 11 |
28. | Bianco-Neri | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-6 | 11 |
29. | Edson Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11-6 | 11 |
30. | FC POLAR | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11-9 | 11 |
31. | Furia Kołobrzeg | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6-5 | 11 |
32. | vordamm | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6-5 | 11 |
33. | K.S. Pogoń Łapy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4-6 | 11 |
34. | Cherry Wolf | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13-5 | 10 |
35. | MMTS Kwidzyn | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-8 | 10 |
36. | The Pretenders | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13-13 | 10 |
37. | arka@gdynia | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6-6 | 10 |
38. | SPAWSTAL po godzinach | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-9 | 10 |
39. | Legion | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7-8 | 10 |
40. | FC Biała Tuchów | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14-12 | 9 |
41. | Mikoos Team | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11-9 | 9 |
42. | Huricane | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7-6 | 9 |
43. | Los Colchoneros | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9-12 | 9 |
44. | LEGIA Góra Kalwaria | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7-10 | 8 |
45. | Gang z Plutona | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2-5 | 8 |
46. | KS Pawłokoma | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | 8 |
47. | Arsenal_86 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8-19 | 8 |
48. | Sokker Team | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4-10 | 7 |
49. | Moneyball F.C. | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3-10 | 7 |
50. | Zdradzieckie Mordeczki | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2-9 | 7 |
51. | DARK STAR | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5-10 | 6 |
52. | FC Toboł Kostanaj | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6-12 | 6 |
53. | Dragon Ball | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5-6 | 5 |
54. | Trąbki FC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4-12 | 4 |
55. | Cyga Unia Oświęcim | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7-21 | 4 |
56. | Benfika Izbica | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0-25 | 3 |
57. | Dywizjon 303 Warszawa | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0-30 | 2 |
58. | FC Dymitrów Duży | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0-35 | 1 |
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
AGH RADOM 2: Miłosz Banaszyński has been sold | 2024-05-20 23:34:24 |
Gang z Plutona: Luca Laffely has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-20 20:49:47 |
Gang z Plutona: Klaas Hormayer has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-20 20:45:54 |
SPAWSTAL po godzinach: Ireneusz Kaliciak has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-20 20:32:29 |
Przebrzydłe Pączyska: Cosimo Barthels has been sold | 2024-05-20 20:00:23 |
KS Pawłokoma: Marios Livykos has been bought | 2024-05-20 17:52:18 |
Champions Małoszywka: Klaudiusz Brycht has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-20 15:01:13 |
Edson Team: Remigiusz Duczek has been sold | 2024-05-19 22:28:57 |
Victoria Słupsk: Erminio Rescia has been bought | 2024-05-19 21:45:50 |
Milan STG: Arkadiusz Bartosiewicz has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-05-19 21:21:50 |