Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:37
Round:9
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Jagiellonia Białystok 9 8 1 0 26-1 25
2.  Wilki Morskie 9 8 0 1 20-7 24
3.  Victoria Kobylany 9 7 2 0 20-0 23
4.  Inter M i l a n 9 7 2 0 21-3 23
5.  FC Harpagans 9 7 2 0 21-4 23
6.  Hell Town 9 7 1 1 15-3 22
7.  RKS Rydzyniak Rydzyna 9 6 3 0 20-0 21
8.  SanKozaczek 9 7 0 2 23-11 21
9.  Gremkowce FC 9 6 3 0 15-3 21
10.  FC Paradise 9 7 0 2 14-7 21
11.  CHŁOPCYzeSTALI 9 6 2 1 19-5 20
12.  Orii 9 6 2 1 15-4 20
13.  Jaćwież 9 6 2 1 18-8 20
14.  K.S. Górnik Piaski 9 6 2 1 12-6 20
15.  Kiepski Team 9 5 4 0 12-2 19
16.  Gks Bochnia 9 5 3 1 21-7 18
17.  KRÓL POWRACA 9 5 3 1 16-3 18
18.  Nowa Wisła 9 6 0 3 19-7 18
19.  Dziś Was Zjemy 9 5 3 1 15-3 18
20.  WislaKrakow 9 6 0 3 19-8 18
21.  KLS Iskrzyki 9 6 0 3 19-8 18
22.  GKS Mazowsze Grójec 9 5 3 1 17-8 18
23.  Kapela Borixona 9 6 0 3 17-9 18
24.  Kuningas Litmanen 9 5 3 1 15-8 18
25.  FC Hunters Wrocław 9 5 3 1 11-6 18
26.  Chłopcy do Bicia 9 5 3 1 8-5 18
27.  WiDzEwScY TeRrOrYśCi 9 5 3 1 8-5 18
28.  AC Emilo 7 5 2 0 16-2 17
29.  Fablok Chrzanow 9 5 2 2 20-8 17
30.  PGE STAL MIELEC ** 9 5 2 2 25-14 17
31.  CHICKEN DANCE 9 4 5 0 18-7 17
32.  Podolanka 9 5 2 2 18-8 17
33.  Medyk Dębowa 9 5 2 2 19-10 17
34.  Pelikany 9 5 2 2 16-7 17
35.  SKS Fantom Tychy 9 5 2 2 13-4 17
36.  NoViAkI DeBeŚcIaKi 9 5 2 2 16-8 17
37.  Victoria Lucim 9 5 2 2 16-10 17
38.  Gdovia KS 9 5 1 3 18-8 16
39.  tetrahydro 9 5 1 3 21-12 16
40.  KKS TurPoz 9 5 1 3 18-9 16
41.  FC Kocierz 9 4 4 1 11-2 16
42.  Zbyt Gonsowski Sp.z.o.o 9 5 1 3 21-13 16
43.  FC GOLD Eagles 9 4 4 1 14-6 16
44.  Stormblast 9 4 4 1 13-5 16
45.  macsquad 9 4 4 1 10-2 16
46.  FC Balaczenko 9 4 4 1 9-2 16
47.  FC Mściwoje 9 5 1 3 12-6 16
48.  Pogórze Pleśna 9 4 4 1 11-5 16
49.  Pozornie leniwi 9 4 4 1 10-6 16
50.  Phoenix Team 9 5 1 3 8-4 16
51.  lucjo_team1 5 5 0 0 18-3 15
52.  Piliczanka 9 4 3 2 17-4 15
53.  how i met your mother 9 4 3 2 20-8 15
54.  FC Torquay United 9 4 3 2 17-7 15
55.  CF Guanchinet 9 5 0 4 16-8 15
56.  Club Deportivo Azul Mielec 9 3 6 0 10-2 15
57.  The Inception Team 9 4 3 2 18-11 15
58.  FC Oleśnica Śląska 9 5 0 4 15-8 15
59.  Champions Małoszywka 9 4 3 2 14-7 15
60.  Manchester Of Miszczu United 9 5 0 4 11-4 15
61.  Young Power 9 4 3 2 12-6 15
62.  Orkan 9 4 3 2 9-3 15
63.  LKS Siekiera Piła 9 4 3 2 15-10 15
64.  Fc Guners 9 4 3 2 10-5 15
65.  Robale 9 3 6 0 5-1 15
66.  bielawy fc 9 4 3 2 19-16 15
67.  Rossoneri Team 9 4 3 2 14-11 15
68.  n2pn 9 4 3 2 14-11 15
69.  Gesiek LZS 9 4 3 2 10-7 15
70.  Dynamo Kabanos 9 4 3 2 10-7 15
71.  FC siarkopol 9 4 3 2 8-6 15
72.  KKS Lech Poznań 9 5 0 4 10-10 15
73.  Associazione Calcio Milan 9 4 2 3 21-9 14
74.  FC Czarków2019 9 4 2 3 20-8 14
75.  Stomil Marcinkowo 9 4 2 3 20-10 14
76.  Man at work 9 3 5 1 13-3 14
77.  Młodzi Zgryźliwi Tetrycy 9 3 5 1 10-2 14
78.  Szreniawa Słomniki 9 4 2 3 18-11 14
79.  Scyzor76 9 4 2 3 15-8 14
80.  FC Tępe Białasy 9 4 2 3 14-7 14
81.  KS Petarda Kobierzyn 9 4 2 3 13-6 14
82.  Ducci FC 7 4 2 1 10-3 14
83.  FC BaRcElOnAAAAAA 9 4 2 3 11-5 14
84.  ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 003 9 4 2 3 17-12 14
85.  Gorzała Siedlce 9 4 2 3 13-8 14
86.  SmartFresh 9 4 2 3 12-7 14
87.  Transformator CYK CYK Cyka... 9 4 2 3 11-7 14
88.  JulMar 9 4 2 3 10-6 14
89.  Green Army 9 4 2 3 9-5 14
90.  Dudopol Dudowizna 9 4 2 3 10-7 14
91.  Rycerze, którzy mówią Ni 9 4 2 3 9-6 14
92.  CHŁOPAKI Z PODWÓRKA 9 3 5 1 8-5 14
93.  Real Ścinawa 9 3 5 1 5-2 14
94.  Chomiczówka FC 9 4 2 3 18-16 14
95.  KS JANOSIK SIENIAWA 9 4 2 3 13-12 14
96.  FC Marco 9 4 2 3 11-10 14
97.  Krzywy Ryjec 9 4 2 3 8-7 14
98.  Rakow Cz-wa 9 4 2 3 8-8 14
99.  Zgierz CF 9 4 2 3 12-13 14
100.  CARLSBERG KURZA GÓRA 9 4 2 3 5-6 14
101.  BVB Dortmund 009 9 4 2 3 12-14 14
102.  LGBT EURO AGD 9 4 1 4 17-7 13
103.  Las Grota Ostrołęka 9 3 4 2 14-4 13
104.  AVFC Mogilno 9 3 4 2 15-7 13
105.  Górnik Konin CF 9 3 4 2 15-7 13
106.  FC Lgoczanka 9 4 1 4 15-9 13
107.  Zabujcze Strzały 9 4 1 4 14-8 13
108.  Monkey Man 9 4 1 4 14-9 13
109.  Mokry w Natalce 9 4 1 4 14-9 13
110.  Piczochy NieSzcze$cin 9 3 4 2 16-13 13
111.  San Zadole 9 4 1 4 11-8 13
112.  słonie 9 3 4 2 11-8 13
113.  Sunny Slope F. C. 9 3 4 2 10-7 13
114.  Olesn!ca 9 4 1 4 8-5 13
115.  Jelcz-Laskowice 9 3 4 2 8-6 13
116.  KKS Whitechapel 9 3 4 2 11-10 13
117.  LagVegas 9 3 4 2 10-9 13
118.  FC CFC 9 4 1 4 18-19 13
119.  FC Synek 9 4 1 4 13-14 13
120.  Hellboys 9 4 1 4 6-7 13
121.  Border Goli 9 4 1 4 10-12 13
122.  Fc Będzin 9 3 3 3 15-7 12
123.  Katowice FC 9 2 6 1 13-6 12
124.  Ś.K.S 9 3 3 3 11-6 12
125.  Young_Killers 8 3 3 2 9-4 12
126.  STAL Opole 8 3 3 2 9-4 12
127.  Lechia Kostrzyn Wlkp 9 3 3 3 10-7 12
128.  iwora 9 3 3 3 7-5 12
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
FC Paradise: Damian Stokłosa has been sold 2021-03-03 21:29:45
Młodzi Zgryźliwi Tetrycy: Szczepan Kadłubowski has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-03 21:11:39
Dudopol Dudowizna: Leon Matczak has been sold 2021-03-03 21:07:18
Dudopol Dudowizna: Chrystian Szczerbal has been sold 2021-03-03 21:07:13
Dudopol Dudowizna: Lesław Rączka has been sold 2021-03-03 21:07:08
FC Harpagans: Roger Cerrato has been sold 2021-03-03 21:05:08
Pogórze Pleśna: Daniel Kniaź has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-03 20:27:42
Pogórze Pleśna: Eryk Pazoła has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-03 20:27:13
Pogórze Pleśna: Edmund Gazda has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-03 20:26:55
Pogórze Pleśna: Maurycy Audytor has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-03 20:26:35
Sokker