Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:38
Round:2
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  FC Hunters Wrocław 2 2 0 0 12-0 6
2.  Victoria Lucim 2 2 0 0 11-0 6
3.  Chelsea Londyn Iskrzynia 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
4.  KS Wisła Puławy 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
5.  Quatr Team 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
6.  Młodzi Zgryźliwi Tetrycy 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
7.  Border Goli 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
8.  Pocisk Bagdad 2 2 0 0 9-1 6
9.  Wściekłe Pięści Węża 2 2 0 0 8-0 6
10.  Las Grota Ostrołęka 2 2 0 0 8-0 6
11.  Fablok Chrzanow 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
12.  FC SIERAKOWICE 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
13.  Żuki Lubartów 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
14.  Sunny Slope F. C. 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
15.  Bene Tleilax 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
16.  Węgiel 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
17.  FC POGROMCY 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
18.  Ts Wisła Radwanowice 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
19.  FC Mściwoje 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
20.  AKS KRAKÓW 2 2 0 0 8-2 6
21.  FC BARTECKI 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
22.  FC Stal Brzeg 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
23.  Pachnące Skunksy 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
24.  Forza Rossoneri 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
25.  Gremkowce FC 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
26.  Sokker Team 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
27.  Hérér Mútú Team 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
28.  FC Przymorze 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
29.  Skute Psy 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
30.  Grajcie na Lisa 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
31.  FC Banda Motor 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
32.  FC GOLD Eagles 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
33.  The AssassinS FC 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
34.  Domik Tuchola 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
35.  FC Artas 2 2 0 0 6-2 6
36.  Green Army 2 2 0 0 6-2 6
37.  Aigel 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
38.  Znicz Pruszków 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
39.  Hellboys 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
40.  Motor Lublin 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
41.  BVB Dortmund 009 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
42.  WKS Zatorze 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
43.  Wks Mierki 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
44.  Medyk Dębowa 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
45.  KS Gorzów 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
46.  Widzew Pabianice 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
47.  NoViAkI DeBeŚcIaKi 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
48.  RedDevils77 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
49.  KS Szczawa 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
50.  RED STAR 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
51.  Zemborzyn Galacticos 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
52.  LKS Dunajec Zbylitowska G... 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
53.  FC Torquay United 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
54.  Almost Religious 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
55.  K.S. Pogoń Łapy 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
56.  *PIWOŻŁOPY* 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
57.  F.C, Liverpool 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
58.  Widzew Masters 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
59.  Auto Plus 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
60.  Hooligans Goleniów ;D 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
61.  FC Tępe Białasy 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
62.  Novaki Noviak 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
63.  Smierdziadki 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
64.  AZ Chorzów 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
65.  AC Emilo 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
66.  blonded 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
67.  Piast Pawłowice 2 1 1 0 6-0 4
68.  FC Lgoczanka 2 1 1 0 8-3 4
69.  Fc Olszanica 2 1 1 0 7-2 4
70.  Pieruny w szopie! 2 1 1 0 7-2 4
71.  BobaS 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
72.  Moneyball F.C. 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
73.  Kuningas Litmanen 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
74.  TAMA KOPIEC 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
75.  Orły Rafała P. 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
76.  Legion Katowice 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
77.  Toffiozy Mafiozy 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
78.  dlakasperka 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
79.  Team Solomid 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
80.  FC Balaczenko 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
81.  Gem PC 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
82.  RTS JUVE 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
83.  SKS Szmacianka 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
84.  K.S. Metalowiec Ł-ce 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
85.  SPARTA JANOWIEC 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
86.  Miękkie Bolce 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
87.  Brda Rytel 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
88.  FK Fafiki 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
89.  CHŁOPAKI Z PODWÓRKA 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
90.  Piczochy NieSzcze$cin 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
91.  Alliance 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
92.  Cherry Wolf 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
93.  Mokry w Natalce 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
94.  Reprezentacja Macca 2 1 1 0 5-1 4
95.  K.S. Górnik Piaski 2 1 1 0 4-0 4
96.  PAOK Solniki 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
97.  KS ALFA 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
98.  Promień 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
99.  PROSTO Ustroń 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
100.  FC Oleśnica Śląska 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
101.  Piekielna Drużyna 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
102.  Hell Town 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
103.  KS JANOSIK SIENIAWA 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
104.  OnlyJoint 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
105.  TSV 2004 Częstochowa 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
106.  CF Real Gliwice 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
107.  Zabujcze Strzały 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
108.  Big DiG 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
109.  Tsubasa Squad 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
110.  Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
111.  Stalówka 1313 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
112.  Laguna Adamów 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
113.  Edson Team 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
114.  Team Krynica 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
115.  Ghrum 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
116.  KKS Whitechapel 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
117.  FC Korner 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
118.  ŁOŚ Łomianki 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
119.  CHICKEN DANCE 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
120.  FC Skarland 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
121.  Negry 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
122.  Klucha Team 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
123.  KS LAJKONIK 2610 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
124.  Fc Wiking 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
125.  Czwartkowcy 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
126.  WRC 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
127.  Arsenal Ryki 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
128.  Pizza & Pasta 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
1 »
Next round:
1 »
Best Eleven:
Events
OnlyJoint: Bogdan Szarik has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 14:21:07
Piekielna Drużyna: Junior Chrystian Foszmańczyk has signed a contract 2021-05-07 10:15:28
Piekielna Drużyna: Roger Birigüi has been bought 2021-05-07 10:02:03
Klucha Team: Lesław Kolasiński has been sold 2021-05-07 09:34:48
Klucha Team: Manuel Andrés Rodríguez Alvarado has been sold 2021-05-07 09:32:45
Gem PC: Ksawery Trawiński has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 09:23:32
Gem PC: Junior Ksawery Trawiński has signed a contract 2021-05-07 09:21:13
Gem PC: Junior Leon Hanusz has signed a contract 2021-05-07 09:21:12
Gem PC: Junior Bodin Zgutczyński has signed a contract 2021-05-07 09:21:10
FC POGROMCY: Olgierd Kłaczkowski has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 08:26:12
Sokker