Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:38
Round:3
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Quatr Team 3 3 0 0 15-0 9
2.  FC Hunters Wrocław 3 3 0 0 14-1 9
3.  Chelsea Londyn Iskrzynia 3 3 0 0 12-0 9
4.  Victoria Lucim 3 3 0 0 12-0 9
5.  Border Goli 3 3 0 0 12-0 9
6.  KS Wisła Puławy 3 3 0 0 11-0 9
7.  Las Grota Ostrołęka 3 3 0 0 10-0 9
8.  Fablok Chrzanow 3 3 0 0 10-1 9
9.  FC SIERAKOWICE 3 3 0 0 10-1 9
10.  Hérér Mútú Team 3 3 0 0 9-0 9
11.  The AssassinS FC 3 3 0 0 10-2 9
12.  Bene Tleilax 3 3 0 0 8-0 9
13.  FC Stal Brzeg 3 3 0 0 8-1 9
14.  Pachnące Skunksy 3 3 0 0 8-1 9
15.  Gremkowce FC 3 3 0 0 7-0 9
16.  Sokker Team 3 3 0 0 7-0 9
17.  Grajcie na Lisa 3 3 0 0 7-0 9
18.  BVB Dortmund 009 3 3 0 0 6-0 9
19.  RED STAR 3 3 0 0 6-0 9
20.  Motor Lublin 3 3 0 0 6-1 9
21.  Aigel 3 3 0 0 6-1 9
22.  RedDevils77 3 3 0 0 6-1 9
23.  AC Emilo 3 3 0 0 6-1 9
24.  FC Torquay United 3 3 0 0 4-0 9
25.  K.S. Pogoń Łapy 3 3 0 0 5-2 9
26.  FC Tępe Białasy 3 3 0 0 5-2 9
27.  Novaki Noviak 3 3 0 0 4-1 9
28.  AZ Chorzów 3 3 0 0 3-0 9
29.  RTS JUVE 3 2 1 0 11-0 7
30.  Piast Pawłowice 3 2 1 0 11-0 7
31.  Młodzi Zgryźliwi Tetrycy 3 2 1 0 11-1 7
32.  SKS Szmacianka 3 2 1 0 10-0 7
33.  K.S. Metalowiec Ł-ce 3 2 1 0 10-0 7
34.  Piczochy NieSzcze$cin 3 2 1 0 9-0 7
35.  Wściekłe Pięści Węża 3 2 1 0 10-2 7
36.  Reprezentacja Macca 3 2 1 0 8-1 7
37.  KKS Whitechapel 3 2 1 0 8-1 7
38.  Hell Town 3 2 1 0 8-1 7
39.  Forza Rossoneri 3 2 1 0 8-2 7
40.  Piekielna Drużyna 3 2 1 0 8-2 7
41.  Stormblast 3 2 1 0 7-1 7
42.  Brda Rytel 3 2 1 0 7-1 7
43.  Orły Rafała P. 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
44.  FC Balaczenko 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
45.  SPARTA JANOWIEC 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
46.  Miękkie Bolce 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
47.  CHŁOPAKI Z PODWÓRKA 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
48.  Alliance 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
49.  Cherry Wolf 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
50.  FC Banda Motor 3 2 1 0 6-0 7
51.  Nottingham Forest F.C. 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
52.  FC Artas 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
53.  Pizza & Pasta 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
54.  Promień 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
55.  Green Army 3 2 1 0 6-2 7
56.  Edson Team 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
57.  FC Oleśnica Śląska 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
58.  OnlyJoint 3 2 1 0 4-0 7
59.  Medyk Dębowa 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
60.  KS Gorzów 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
61.  NoViAkI DeBeŚcIaKi 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
62.  Widzew Pabianice 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
63.  KS Szczawa 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
64.  Widzew Masters 3 2 1 0 5-3 7
65.  F.C, Liverpool 3 2 1 0 5-3 7
66.  *PIWOŻŁOPY* 3 2 1 0 5-3 7
67.  Hooligans Goleniów ;D 3 2 1 0 5-3 7
68.  FC Harpagans 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
69.  RKS Rydzyniak Rydzyna 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
70.  Unia Rędziny 3 2 1 0 4-2 7
71.  Prison Break 3 2 1 0 3-1 7
72.  Smierdziadki 3 2 1 0 3-1 7
73.  CFC Celiny 3 2 1 0 3-1 7
74.  Wisła Stoki 3 2 1 0 2-0 7
75.  blonded 3 2 1 0 2-0 7
76.  OKSMaja 3 2 0 1 10-1 6
77.  KS Cracovia 3 2 0 1 9-1 6
78.  tetrahydro 3 2 0 1 9-2 6
79.  Champions Małoszywka 3 2 0 1 9-2 6
80.  Jaga BKS 3 2 0 1 9-3 6
81.  Żuki Lubartów 3 2 0 1 9-3 6
82.  ZKS Stal Gorzyce 3 2 0 1 8-2 6
83.  A.C. Wroncka 3 2 0 1 8-2 6
84.  Węgiel 3 2 0 1 8-2 6
85.  FC POGROMCY 3 2 0 1 8-2 6
86.  TS Klapa 3 2 0 1 8-2 6
87.  Eldoran 3 2 0 1 8-2 6
88.  Sunny Slope F. C. 3 2 0 1 8-2 6
89.  Ts Wisła Radwanowice 3 2 0 1 7-1 6
90.  FC Mściwoje 3 2 0 1 7-1 6
91.  n2pn 3 2 0 1 7-1 6
92.  Iskra Tarnow 3 2 0 1 7-1 6
93.  Roossoneri 3 2 0 1 10-5 6
94.  ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 003 3 2 0 1 9-4 6
95.  AKS KRAKÓW 3 2 0 1 9-4 6
96.  Farbowane Lisy 3 2 0 1 8-3 6
97.  FC Skuszew 3 2 0 1 8-3 6
98.  FC Internazionale Janów 3 2 0 1 7-2 6
99.  ex-losers 3 2 0 1 7-2 6
100.  FC Wisłok Dąbrówki 3 2 0 1 7-2 6
101.  Wilki Morskie 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
102.  OKS OSTR 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
103.  Furia Kołobrzeg 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
104.  Ghost Team 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
105.  FC siarkopol 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
106.  AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
107.  SzTywny`s Killers 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
108.  Granatowi 3 2 0 1 8-4 6
109.  United Pro FC 3 2 0 1 8-4 6
110.  Milan STG 3 2 0 1 7-3 6
111.  GKS Tychy 3 2 0 1 7-3 6
112.  FC Czarków2019 3 2 0 1 7-3 6
113.  FC GOLD Eagles 3 2 0 1 6-2 6
114.  Skute Psy 3 2 0 1 6-2 6
115.  Domik Tuchola 3 2 0 1 5-1 6
116.  Pocisk Bagdad 3 2 0 1 9-6 6
117.  FC BARTECKI 3 2 0 1 8-5 6
118.  Znicz Pruszków 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
119.  LKS Zapora 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
120.  Ac Miały 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
121.  Dzialki Lesne 3 2 0 1 4-1 6
122.  WKS Zatorze 3 2 0 1 4-1 6
123.  Wks Mierki 3 2 0 1 4-1 6
124.  No Stress 3 2 0 1 7-5 6
125.  Team Kelobaz 3 2 0 1 6-4 6
126.  LKS Dunajec Zbylitowska G... 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
127.  Rakow Cz-wa 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
128.  Almost Religious 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
1 »
Next round:
1 »
Best Eleven:
Events
Bene Tleilax: Junior Dobrociech Zapędowski has signed a contract 2021-05-14 14:07:26
FC Hunters Wrocław: Jeremi Śmielak has been sold 2021-05-14 13:53:48
KS Wisła Puławy: Chociemir Serek has been sold 2021-05-14 09:37:19
Forza Rossoneri: Junior Remigiusz Labuda has signed a contract 2021-05-14 09:25:02
Forza Rossoneri: Junior Ambroży Kałuski has signed a contract 2021-05-14 09:24:59
FC Hunters Wrocław: Odin Ulkmeier has been sold 2021-05-14 08:18:37
Węgiel: Stanisław Dąbek has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-14 07:22:27
Węgiel: Wit Ambrożewski has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-14 07:21:55
Węgiel: Orest Bambrowski has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-14 07:21:33
Węgiel: Tomasz Pyrz has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-14 07:21:20
Sokker