Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:37
Round:9
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Spędobydlińsk 9 7 2 0 17-3 23
2.  Gryf Bielawa 9 7 1 1 15-4 22
3.  CHAMPION TEAM 9 6 3 0 14-4 21
4.  FC Ostrołojący 9 6 3 0 14-4 21
5.  FC Plaut 9 6 2 1 15-4 20
6.  TS Ruda Slaska 9 6 2 1 14-6 20
7.  RKS Rakowek 9 6 2 1 12-5 20
8.  Boże Daj Rozum 9 6 2 1 7-2 20
9.  Paginator Armada 9 6 1 2 20-8 19
10.  Paka Jabłoniaka 9 6 1 2 18-8 19
11.  BKS Fantazja 9 6 1 2 12-2 19
12.  Elektromechatronicy 9 6 1 2 13-9 19
13.  Legion 9 6 0 3 21-5 18
14.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 9 5 3 1 16-5 18
15.  FC POLAR 9 5 3 1 14-3 18
16.  FC Batalion Lublin 9 5 3 1 17-7 18
17.  Weteryniorze 9 5 3 1 14-6 18
18.  Kołypie Poznań 9 5 3 1 18-11 18
19.  FC AwCiU 9 6 0 3 12-5 18
20.  Real MADRID 9 5 3 1 12-5 18
21.  Busiaste bee.. 9 5 3 1 9-6 18
22.  Narco$ 9 5 2 2 16-6 17
23.  Loudpatriot Ełk 9 5 2 2 16-8 17
24.  Torpedo Gdańsk 9 5 2 2 13-5 17
25.  GOLDONI 9 4 5 0 9-1 17
26.  AC Patafiany Ciechanow 9 5 2 2 16-9 17
27.  FC Umbertos 9 5 2 2 11-5 17
28.  Gilotyna WC 9 5 2 2 14-9 17
29.  dziubdziusie 9 4 5 0 10-5 17
30.  Czacha 9 5 1 3 15-5 16
31.  Zenit Chmielnik 9 4 4 1 18-10 16
32.  Żuraw Krzeszów 9 5 1 3 12-4 16
33.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 9 4 4 1 13-6 16
34.  Gem PC 9 5 1 3 16-10 16
35.  Gieschewald 9 5 1 3 15-10 16
36.  Petarda 9 4 4 1 13-8 16
37.  F.C, Liverpool 9 5 1 3 12-7 16
38.  Legia_Warszawa 9 4 4 1 9-5 16
39.  LECH Wałcz 9 4 4 1 9-5 16
40.  HULIT II 9 5 1 3 11-8 16
41.  LUKS BOBRY 9 5 1 3 10-7 16
42.  MaliniakTeam 9 5 1 3 13-11 16
43.  F.C. Tuchola Rangers 9 5 1 3 8-7 16
44.  Chełmiec Wałbrzych 9 4 3 2 16-4 15
45.  FC Jama 9 3 6 0 18-7 15
46.  FC POGROMCY 9 4 3 2 14-3 15
47.  KS Owczarnia 9 4 3 2 10-4 15
48.  Could you not bid this pla... 9 4 3 2 11-6 15
49.  Mechtal 9 4 3 2 12-9 15
50.  Iras Plon Garbatka 9 4 3 2 13-12 15
51.  Barcelonka Grodzisk Wlkp. 9 4 2 3 21-9 14
52.  KS Sokoły 9 3 5 1 17-10 14
53.  Reprezentacja Macca 9 4 2 3 14-7 14
54.  Węgiel 9 4 2 3 12-7 14
55.  AKS KRAKÓW 9 4 2 3 16-13 14
56.  K.S. Polonia 8 4 2 2 14-11 14
57.  Internazionalle 9 4 2 3 10-8 14
58.  Żuki Lubartów 9 3 4 2 18-8 13
59.  LZS Malina 9 4 1 4 16-9 13
60.  FC TURBO 9 4 1 4 15-8 13
61.  Wiara LechaII 9 4 1 4 16-11 13
62.  K.S. Pogoń Łapy 9 4 1 4 11-6 13
63.  KS Przymorze Wielkie 9 3 4 2 11-6 13
64.  Postapokaliptyczna Dystopia 9 3 4 2 9-5 13
65.  Tsubasa Squad 9 3 4 2 8-4 13
66.  *PIWOŻŁOPY* 9 3 4 2 8-6 13
67.  NKS Arsenal 9 3 4 2 5-3 13
68.  ASRIM Iskrzynia 9 4 1 4 10-9 13
69.  TGV 9 3 4 2 4-3 13
70.  SV-ARASSH 9 4 1 4 13-13 13
71.  dlakasperka 8 4 1 3 13-13 13
72.  Illuminati Team 9 4 1 4 12-12 13
73.  Eldoran 9 4 1 4 11-11 13
74.  Stalówka 9 4 1 4 11-11 13
75.  C K S 9 3 4 2 7-8 13
76.  Cherry Wolf 9 3 4 2 5-6 13
77.  WIPery 9 4 1 4 13-15 13
78.  JWL Gliwice 9 3 4 2 8-11 13
79.  Nasze Świerklany 8 3 3 2 11-5 12
80.  Misie z okienka 9 3 3 3 9-3 12
81.  KS ALFA 9 4 0 5 15-10 12
82.  Dąbie `07 Szczecin 9 3 3 3 15-11 12
83.  FK Fafiki 9 3 3 3 13-9 12
84.  lamusy 9 4 0 5 12-8 12
85.  Hooligans Goleniów ;D 9 4 0 5 18-15 12
86.  Piekielna Drużyna 9 3 3 3 10-7 12
87.  P.K.S.OHAJO 9 3 3 3 10-7 12
88.  CO2 Chemical Oranges 2007 8 3 3 2 6-3 12
89.  Robotnicze Towarzystwo 9 3 3 3 11-10 12
90.  Unia Rędziny 9 3 3 3 10-9 12
91.  FC Przetycz 9 3 3 3 8-7 12
92.  FC Skarland 8 3 3 2 8-7 12
93.  UnitoDiavoli 9 4 0 5 12-12 12
94.  CWKS Pakoma 9 3 3 3 9-9 12
95.  Granatowi 9 3 3 3 10-12 12
96.  Centrala Nasienna Proślice 9 3 3 3 6-11 12
97.  FC MORDERCY 9 3 2 4 14-9 11
98.  K.P. KOMINIARZ 9 2 5 2 11-6 11
99.  Żółte Smoki 9 3 2 4 13-9 11
100.  KS Gorzów 9 3 2 4 12-10 11
101.  K.K.S. Victoria Szczawa 9 3 2 4 8-6 11
102.  FC Artas 9 3 2 4 16-15 11
103.  Fc Prochownia 9 3 2 4 9-8 11
104.  WOJCIECHÓW 9 3 2 4 8-7 11
105.  SPQR 9 3 2 4 7-6 11
106.  Demony Seksu 9 3 2 4 10-10 11
107.  Victoria B 9 2 5 2 7-8 11
108.  Czapury OKS Kulos 9 3 2 4 9-11 11
109.  FC Godiks 9 3 2 4 9-11 11
110.  Twórcownia Lach 9 3 2 4 7-9 11
111.  TSV 2004 Częstochowa 9 2 5 2 5-7 11
112.  PINK FLOYD & YES 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
113.  Iskra Tarnow 9 3 2 4 5-8 11
114.  Ostry Legnica 9 3 2 4 10-14 11
115.  Miękkie Bolce 8 3 1 4 17-11 10
116.  Bartusiowy Team 5 3 1 1 9-3 10
117.  WHITE TIGERS CF 9 2 4 3 9-7 10
118.  Motor Lublin 8 2 4 2 11-10 10
119.  Legion Katowice 9 2 4 3 7-6 10
120.  Victoria Słupsk 9 2 4 3 9-9 10
121.  RKS Siekiera Piła 9 2 4 3 8-9 10
122.  AlmostReligious 8 2 4 2 7-8 10
123.  Fc Wiking 9 3 1 5 19-22 10
124.  CzarnaKompania 9 3 1 5 8-11 10
125.  Klub Kokosa 8 3 1 4 7-12 10
126.  pisklaki 9 3 1 5 11-18 10
127.  FC Chełmek 8 3 1 4 9-20 10
128.  TS Fablok Chrzanów 3 3 0 0 9-0 9
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
FC Jama: Ernest Taborski has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-05 08:33:09
FC Jama: Sławomir Stróżyk has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-05 08:33:00
FC Jama: Orest Hoksa has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-05 08:32:54
FC Jama: Junior Ernest Taborski has signed a contract 2021-03-05 08:10:22
Węgiel: Junior Teodor Tyrajski has signed a contract 2021-03-05 07:53:11
Węgiel: Lew Filipczak has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-05 07:52:24
Węgiel: Dobrociech Oryszczak has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-05 07:52:00
Węgiel: Bronisław Żołopa has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-05 07:51:48
Węgiel: Szczepan Miłowski has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-05 07:51:28
Węgiel: Kacper Karasiewicz has been placed on a transfer list 2021-03-05 07:50:42
Sokker