Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:38
Round:2
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  DUMA STOLICY 1911 2 2 0 0 17-1 6
2.  FC Glutines 2 2 0 0 10-2 6
3.  HULIT II 2 2 0 0 9-1 6
4.  Petarda 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
5.  CO2 Chemical Oranges 2007 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
6.  Tryton 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
7.  Targowa Zgierz 2 2 0 0 8-2 6
8.  KP ROSSONERI Wałcz 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
9.  BUŚKA TEAM 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
10.  RKS Raków Częstochowa 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
11.  Ogniste Fallusy 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
12.  Asiory 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
13.  Czerwoni Kosmici 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
14.  Victoria Słupsk 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
15.  FC AwCiU 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
16.  DRINKTIM 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
17.  KS Bloki 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
18.  Pingwiny Łódź 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
19.  FC Najsilniejsi 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
20.  MKS Mokotów Warszawa 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
21.  Oziery 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
22.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
23.  Słupia Ustka 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
24.  FC FAWORYCI 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
25.  WKS Huby 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
26.  Ruch Radzionków 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
27.  vordamm 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
28.  Fatalny B!łąd 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
29.  KANALIE 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
30.  FC Bomagol 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
31.  GKS-1962-Jastrzębie 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
32.  Mazovia 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
33.  TEMPLAR Knights 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
34.  Enugu Rangers 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
35.  barakuda77 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
36.  TGV 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
37.  OKS Zatorze Olsztyn 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
38.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
39.  Śpiewające Kalesony 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
40.  WOJCIECHÓW 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
41.  SASH 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
42.  SV-ARASSH 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
43.  MaliniakTeam 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
44.  LECHIA GDAŃSK 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
45.  Stal Mielec. 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
46.  Robotnicze Towarzystwo 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
47.  FC Hajs 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
48.  FC Wojtekiki 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
49.  F.C. Tuchola Rangers 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
50.  Arsenal_86 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
51.  Fc Piwnica 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
52.  FC Dymitrów Duży 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
53.  Supermegaekstralni 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
54.  FC Oława 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
55.  barcelona00 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
56.  Chełmiec Wałbrzych 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
57.  KKS Magenta 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
58.  UnitoDiavoli 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
59.  Zaspa Gdansk 2017 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
60.  GieWueL 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
61.  Spędobydlińsk 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
62.  ZORZA Krzeszów 2 1 0 1 6-2 3
63.  KS ZOPOCIE DW 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
64.  Wielkie Hajduki 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
65.  Gilotyna WC 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
66.  FC Kauczuki 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
67.  Loudpatriot Ełk 2 1 0 1 5-1 3
68.  Iras Plon Garbatka 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
69.  Legion Tbg 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
70.  szarzujace dziki 2 1 0 1 4-2 3
71.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 2 1 0 1 6-5 3
72.  Oksjuwe jaroszowice 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
73.  Gdyńska Arka 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
74.  Black pearl 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
75.  LEGIA Góra Kalwaria 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
76.  Weteryniorze 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
77.  FC Umbertos 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
78.  FC POLAR 2 1 0 1 3-2 3
79.  MA Cest Caesar 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
80.  FC TURBO 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
81.  Koksokery 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
82.  PAKA DEBESCIAKA 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
83.  FC Krościenko Wyżne 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
84.  Kopanka Gnojewo 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
85.  Gieschewald 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
86.  KS Starówka 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
87.  FC Pustyny 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
88.  NKS Arsenal 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
89.  T.S. MATACZKI 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
90.  GKS-GUTENOW lowicz 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
91.  AnMoKi 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
92.  Tauzen FC 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
93.  KPK Arsenal 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
94.  Żuraw Krzeszów 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
95.  AroTeam 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
96.  LUKS BOBRY 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
97.  Misiak FC 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
98.  KKS Prosna Kalisz 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
99.  Sokół Orzech 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
100.  Could you not bid this pla... 2 1 0 1 1-3 3
101.  AS Parades 2 1 0 1 1-3 3
102.  Illuminati Team 2 1 0 1 1-3 3
103.  Biszkopt FC 2 1 0 1 2-6 3
104.  Bianco-Neri 2 1 0 1 1-5 3
105.  FC MORDERCY 2 1 0 1 2-7 3
106.  Klub Kokosa 2 1 0 1 3-13 3
107.  Franki 2 0 2 0 3-3 2
108.  FC Koziołek Lublin 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
109.  Fc Kańkowo 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
110.  Granica Stubno 2 0 2 0 2-2 2
111.  Fc Dzikie Pomarańcze 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
112.  Spartan Gniezno 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
113.  NIE UMIEMY GRAĆ W PIŁKĘ 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
114.  FC PowerShell 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
115.  LKS Stara Wieś 2 0 2 0 0-0 2
116.  FC Jama 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
117.  Legioholicy 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
118.  Chłopcy do Bicia 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
119.  Flaszbek Leszno 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
120.  pozniej podam 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
121.  Nasze Świerklany 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
122.  C K S 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
123.  Czacha 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
124.  Fc_Dys 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
125.  Zenit Chmielnik 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
126.  FC Zawodowi Amatorzy 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
127.  Heroes 3 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
128.  Czapury OKS Kulos 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
FC PowerShell: Maksymilian Piwowar has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 14:50:33
FC PowerShell: Mścigniew Bartkiewicz has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 14:50:07
FC PowerShell: Leszek Herman has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 14:49:50
HULIT II: Mściwuj Wojnowski has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 14:47:55
HULIT II: Junior Mściwuj Wojnowski has signed a contract 2021-05-07 14:47:03
HULIT II: Junior Antoni Dłubis has signed a contract 2021-05-07 14:47:01
Zenit Chmielnik: Tymoteusz Pacholczyk has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 12:57:48
Zenit Chmielnik: Bernd Ineichen has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 12:57:11
Tauzen FC: Tadeusz Dymecki has been placed on a transfer list 2021-05-07 09:15:04
Tauzen FC: Junior Tadeusz Dymecki has signed a contract 2021-05-07 09:14:47
Sokker