Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:36
Round:6
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  MaliniakTeam 6 6 0 0 18-1 18
2.  FC AwCiU 6 6 0 0 17-1 18
3.  Victoria Słupsk 6 6 0 0 16-1 18
4.  WIPery 6 6 0 0 18-4 18
5.  RKS Rakowek 6 6 0 0 12-1 18
6.  Nasze Świerklany 6 6 0 0 10-1 18
7.  Żuki Lubartów 6 5 1 0 11-0 16
8.  NKS Arsenal 6 5 1 0 10-1 16
9.  Kołypie Poznań 6 5 1 0 10-1 16
10.  FC Chełmek 6 5 1 0 6-1 16
11.  Fada Maka Stars 6 5 0 1 16-4 15
12.  Plock United 6 5 0 1 13-1 15
13.  FC Ostrołojący 6 5 0 1 15-4 15
14.  Gilotyna WC 6 5 0 1 13-2 15
15.  Żuraw Krzeszów 6 5 0 1 13-2 15
16.  pisklaki 6 5 0 1 12-2 15
17.  Polonez 1.4 GTI 16V MPI 6 5 0 1 12-5 15
18.  Klub Kokosa 6 5 0 1 10-4 15
19.  RKS Siekiera Piła 6 5 0 1 9-3 15
20.  Stalówka 6 5 0 1 12-7 15
21.  FC Plaut 6 5 0 1 9-6 15
22.  Franki 6 4 2 0 13-1 14
23.  LECH Wałcz 6 4 2 0 13-1 14
24.  Malimo 6 4 2 0 11-0 14
25.  Cherry Wolf 6 4 2 0 11-1 14
26.  Real MADRID 6 4 2 0 12-3 14
27.  NOWA ERA 6 4 2 0 7-3 14
28.  AS Brzeźno 6 4 2 0 5-1 14
29.  KS Goal 6 4 1 1 15-2 13
30.  GKS 6 4 1 1 13-2 13
31.  BKS Fantazja 6 4 1 1 13-2 13
32.  Żółte Smoki 6 4 1 1 13-3 13
33.  biały legion 6 4 1 1 11-3 13
34.  Stal Mielec. 6 4 1 1 11-3 13
35.  ZORZA Krzeszów 6 4 1 1 11-3 13
36.  FC Skarland 6 4 1 1 11-3 13
37.  Iskra Tarnow 6 4 1 1 14-7 13
38.  KKS SANDECJA Nowy Sącz 6 4 1 1 13-6 13
39.  TSV 2004 Częstochowa 6 4 1 1 11-4 13
40.  F.C. Tuchola Rangers 6 4 1 1 11-4 13
41.  FC LG UNITED 6 4 1 1 11-4 13
42.  Loudpatriot Ełk 6 4 1 1 10-3 13
43.  KANALIE 6 4 1 1 10-3 13
44.  Forza Gdynia 6 4 1 1 10-3 13
45.  Jaćwież 6 4 1 1 8-2 13
46.  Makk United 6 4 1 1 7-1 13
47.  Petarda 6 4 1 1 7-2 13
48.  Orkan 6 4 1 1 12-8 13
49.  Ogniste Fallusy 6 4 1 1 11-7 13
50.  Hopsztosy Poznań 6 4 1 1 8-4 13
51.  FC SIERAKOWICE 6 4 1 1 8-4 13
52.  FC Legia Warszawa 6 4 1 1 11-8 13
53.  FC Kończyska 6 4 1 1 6-3 13
54.  Celtic 2PL 6 4 1 1 6-5 13
55.  Fc Jaroszewice 6 3 3 0 13-2 12
56.  As team 6 4 0 2 13-3 12
57.  RED STAR 6 4 0 2 15-6 12
58.  Big DiG 6 4 0 2 14-5 12
59.  Motor Czechów 6 3 3 0 10-1 12
60.  Ghost Team 6 4 0 2 14-6 12
61.  Rycerze, którzy mówią Ni 6 3 3 0 9-1 12
62.  Pędzące jeże 6 4 0 2 12-5 12
63.  Boże Daj Rozum 6 4 0 2 10-3 12
64.  SHEMA Szczecin 6 4 0 2 10-3 12
65.  Viking 6 4 0 2 10-3 12
66.  AC Patafiany Ciechanow 6 3 3 0 9-2 12
67.  ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981 6 3 3 0 9-2 12
68.  Busiaste bee.. 6 4 0 2 12-6 12
69.  Yaro FC 6 4 0 2 11-5 12
70.  FC Dzikie Kabanosy 6 4 0 2 12-7 12
71.  FC Mściwoje 6 4 0 2 8-3 12
72.  Barcelonka Grodzisk Wlkp. 6 3 3 0 8-3 12
73.  Simon Gościcino 6 4 0 2 9-5 12
74.  Manchester Utd. 6 3 3 0 4-0 12
75.  FC_Bronx 6 4 0 2 9-6 12
76.  Jeże ze Zgierza 6 4 0 2 8-5 12
77.  DRINKTIM 6 3 3 0 8-5 12
78.  Widzew Masters 6 3 3 0 6-3 12
79.  Zaspa Gdansk 2017 6 4 0 2 9-7 12
80.  Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego 6 4 0 2 6-4 12
81.  gks wybrzeze 6 4 0 2 12-11 12
82.  TS Ruda Slaska 6 4 0 2 5-6 12
83.  Trzebniczanka 6 4 0 2 9-13 12
84.  Węgiel 6 3 2 1 12-3 11
85.  WKS Wałycz 6 3 2 1 10-1 11
86.  AS Parades 6 3 2 1 13-5 11
87.  Germanie-Ś.P. 6 3 2 1 11-3 11
88.  TAMA KOPIEC 6 3 2 1 14-7 11
89.  FC Hajs 6 3 2 1 13-6 11
90.  KGC Becik 6 3 2 1 12-5 11
91.  iwora 6 3 2 1 12-5 11
92.  Delirium 6 3 2 1 11-4 11
93.  P.K.S.OHAJO 6 3 2 1 11-4 11
94.  Hell Town 6 3 2 1 11-4 11
95.  F.C Huta 6 3 2 1 10-3 11
96.  LKS Siekiera Piła 6 3 2 1 10-3 11
97.  Pelikany 6 3 2 1 9-2 11
98.  UnitoDiavoli 6 3 2 1 12-6 11
99.  FC.Bagry 6 3 2 1 10-4 11
100.  Wiara LechaII 6 3 2 1 9-3 11
101.  Ezb Eersel 6 3 2 1 8-2 11
102.  MATEUSZ I BARTOSZ 6 3 2 1 7-1 11
103.  Buli Z-ne 6 3 2 1 10-5 11
104.  FC Bomagol 6 3 2 1 10-5 11
105.  Widzew Pabianice 6 3 2 1 9-4 11
106.  Modigt Hjerte 6 3 2 1 8-3 11
107.  FC Sznurki 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
108.  Fc Żmijewo 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
109.  FC Ciapki 6 3 2 1 7-4 11
110.  Inter M i l a n 6 3 2 1 7-4 11
111.  Nescacz 6 3 2 1 6-3 11
112.  ManchesterUn 6 3 2 1 6-3 11
113.  WKS Orlęta Dęblin 6 3 2 1 5-2 11
114.  SKS Szmacianka 6 3 2 1 8-6 11
115.  SV-ARASSH 6 3 2 1 5-3 11
116.  NoViAkI DeBeŚcIaKi 6 3 2 1 9-8 11
117.  Ac Miały 6 3 2 1 8-7 11
118.  FC Boronie 6 3 2 1 7-7 11
119.  tetrahydro 6 3 2 1 5-6 11
120.  MOSP Białystok 6 3 2 1 6-8 11
121.  Załęska Hałda 6 3 2 1 7-10 11
122.  leszcze 6 3 1 2 14-5 10
123.  Farbowane Lisy 6 3 1 2 12-4 10
124.  Cyga Unia Oświęcim 6 3 1 2 12-4 10
125.  Bulikov United 6 3 1 2 10-3 10
126.  FK Łomża 6 2 4 0 8-1 10
127.  KS JANOSIK SIENIAWA 6 3 1 2 14-8 10
128.  K.P. KOMINIARZ 6 3 1 2 9-3 10
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
1 »
Next round:
1 »
Best Eleven: