Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:36
Round:2
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  FC Hajs 2 2 0 0 11-0 6
2.  RED WHITE 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
3.  BKS Fantazja 2 2 0 0 10-0 6
4.  AKS MODRZEW 2 2 0 0 8-0 6
5.  WIPery 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
6.  GKS Tychy`71 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
7.  WKS Zatorze 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
8.  kp rawia 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
9.  Yaro FC 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
10.  Węgiel 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
11.  Legia_Warszawa 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
12.  KS Petarda Kobierzyn 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
13.  Loudpatriot Ełk 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
14.  MaliniakTeam 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
15.  Viking 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
16.  Real MADRID 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
17.  Fc Żmijewo 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
18.  Escola Warszawa 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
19.  Victoria Słupsk 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
20.  Ogniste Fallusy 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
21.  Victoria Lucim 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
22.  FC LG UNITED 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
23.  KKS SANDECJA Nowy Sącz 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
24.  Motor Czechów 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
25.  Plock United 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
26.  PAOK Solniki 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
27.  Boże Daj Rozum 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
28.  FC AwCiU 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
29.  Cyga Unia Oświęcim 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
30.  KS Goal 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
31.  F.C Huta 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
32.  Huta City 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
33.  LKS Siekiera Piła 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
34.  Malimo 2 2 0 0 6-0 6
35.  Legioholicy 2 2 0 0 6-2 6
36.  pisklaki 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
37.  iwora 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
38.  getto102 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
39.  FC Plaut 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
40.  Malešice FK 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
41.  NKS Arsenal 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
42.  Kołypie Poznań 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
43.  Fada Maka Stars 2 2 0 0 6-3 6
44.  Orkan 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
45.  RKS Rakowek 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
46.  FC Sznurki 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
47.  Środa Wlkp 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
48.  Szwarne chopcy 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
49.  Narco$ 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
50.  Polonez 1.4 GTI 16V MPI 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
51.  Makk United 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
52.  FC_Bronx 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
53.  Ogień w Szopie!!! 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
54.  SASH 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
55.  tramwaj krakow 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
56.  Trzebniczanka 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
57.  Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
58.  Fatalny B!łąd 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
59.  KPK Arsenal 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
60.  FC Chełmek 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
61.  Nasze Świerklany 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
62.  Sokker Team 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
63.  FC Ostrołojący 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
64.  SPARTA JANOWIEC 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
65.  FC RELAKS 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
66.  VN Niebocko 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
67.  Borussia 09 Dortmund 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
68.  FC Ciapki 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
69.  AC Patafiany Ciechanow 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
70.  Gdovia KS 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
71.  Forza Gdynia 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
72.  ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1981 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
73.  Granica Stubno 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
74.  GKS Tychy 2 1 1 0 7-2 4
75.  Fc Guners 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
76.  VFB Hypertraxx 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
77.  RTS JUVE 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
78.  WiDzEwScY TeRrOrYśCi 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
79.  LKS DIABŁY 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
80.  P.K.S.OHAJO 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
81.  Fc Jaroszewice 2 1 1 0 6-1 4
82.  FC Batalion Lublin 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
83.  AC WRONCKA 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
84.  EfeStar 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
85.  Catalunya FC 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
86.  Franki 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
87.  zbiry ze sztolicy 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
88.  Widzew Pabianice 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
89.  Heroes 3 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
90.  JulMar 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
91.  Jagiellonia Białystok 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
92.  FC Balaczenko 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
93.  The Titans 2012 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
94.  MATEUSZ I BARTOSZ 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
95.  LKS Zapora 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
96.  Suszone Pomidory 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
97.  Klucha Team 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
98.  FC Gwiazda 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
99.  Delirium 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
100.  Rycerze, którzy mówią Ni 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
101.  DARK STAR 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
102.  leszcze 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
103.  CARLSBERG KURZA GÓRA 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
104.  Cherry Wolf 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
105.  AP Golcza 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
106.  Hell Town 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
107.  SKS Fantom Tychy 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
108.  Laga I Do Przodu 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
109.  Ks Centrum Bieruń 2 1 1 0 5-0 4
110.  FC Victoria Leszczyna 2 1 1 0 5-1 4
111.  Żuki Lubartów 2 1 1 0 4-0 4
112.  Nescacz 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
113.  ZORZA Krzeszów 2 1 1 0 4-1 4
114.  KGC Becik 2 1 1 0 3-0 4
115.  Hopsztosy Poznań 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
116.  FC SIERAKOWICE 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
117.  Jaćwież 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
118.  Hieny II 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
119.  TSV 2004 Częstochowa 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
120.  FC GOLD Eagles 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
121.  FK Łomża 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
122.  Laguna Adamów 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
123.  FC.Bagry 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
124.  FK Fafiki 2 1 1 0 2-0 4
125.  Ac Miały 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
126.  UnitoDiavoli 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
127.  Iskra Tarnow 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
128.  FC EPIDEMIA 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
1 »
Next round:
1 »
Best Eleven: