Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:36
Round:6
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  Dywizjon 303 Warszawa 6 6 0 0 10-3 18
2.  gornik miedzianka 6 5 1 0 11-2 16
3.  Tryton 6 5 1 0 9-2 16
4.  FC Kauczuki 6 5 1 0 8-1 16
5.  Wielkie Hajduki 6 5 0 1 17-5 15
6.  Weteryniorze 6 5 0 1 16-4 15
7.  Ancyki Świder 6 5 0 1 12-4 15
8.  CzarnaKompania 6 5 0 1 11-3 15
9.  Iras Plon Garbatka 6 4 2 0 14-2 14
10.  Tsubasa Squad 6 4 2 0 14-4 14
11.  Gem PC 6 4 2 0 11-2 14
12.  Demony Seksu 6 4 1 1 13-3 13
13.  Karnisze 6 4 1 1 15-8 13
14.  AKS KRAKÓW 6 4 1 1 12-5 13
15.  Could you not bid this pla... 6 4 1 1 12-7 13
16.  dziubdziusie 6 4 1 1 10-5 13
17.  Od dawna nie pije II 6 4 1 1 9-5 13
18.  Tęcza Zendek 6 4 1 1 10-7 13
19.  VFB BIADACZ 6 4 1 1 8-7 13
20.  Bianco-Neri 6 4 0 2 14-7 12
21.  Mazovia 6 4 0 2 10-5 12
22.  Zenit Chmielnik 6 4 0 2 15-11 12
23.  Huragan Przemyśl 6 4 0 2 13-9 12
24.  ~Arsenal Londyn~ 6 4 0 2 11-7 12
25.  Start Podlasie 6 4 0 2 10-6 12
26.  Promień 6 3 2 1 13-5 11
27.  FC POGROMCY 6 3 2 1 12-5 11
28.  KS SPORT WIELUŃ 6 3 2 1 10-6 11
29.  juniorki 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
30.  Orły Samostrzel 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
31.  Pingwiny Łódź 6 3 2 1 7-5 11
32.  Fc Wiking 6 3 2 1 5-3 11
33.  AS Rabusie 6 3 2 1 6-5 11
34.  KS Przymorze Wielkie 6 3 2 1 6-5 11
35.  Paka Jabłoniaka 6 3 2 1 5-4 11
36.  Bene Tleilax 6 3 1 2 13-5 10
37.  FC Krościenko Wyżne 6 3 1 2 13-6 10
38.  RTS-Łódź 6 3 1 2 9-3 10
39.  Spędobydlińsk 5 3 1 1 7-1 10
40.  C K S 6 3 1 2 12-7 10
41.  FC Lubiana 6 3 1 2 11-7 10
42.  Czacha 6 3 1 2 9-5 10
43.  FC Przetycz 6 2 4 0 10-7 10
44.  szarzujace dziki 6 3 1 2 8-5 10
45.  FC Glutines 6 3 1 2 11-9 10
46.  Pachnące Skunksy 6 3 1 2 10-8 10
47.  Sandecja United 6 3 1 2 7-5 10
48.  Stopeczki 6 3 1 2 5-4 10
49.  FC Umbertos 6 3 1 2 7-10 10
50.  łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 6 2 3 1 16-7 9
51.  Zagaje Gdów 6 2 3 1 10-2 9
52.  Fc Piwnica 6 3 0 3 15-8 9
53.  F.C. Kartoflanka 6 3 0 3 13-7 9
54.  Aigel 6 3 0 3 12-6 9
55.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 6 2 3 1 6-1 9
56.  ZKS Stal Gorzyce 6 3 0 3 14-10 9
57.  Legion 6 2 3 1 8-4 9
58.  Polonia 1981 Miłoszyce 6 3 0 3 10-7 9
59.  CWKS Pakoma 6 3 0 3 8-6 9
60.  Torpedo Gdańsk 6 2 3 1 5-3 9
61.  lamusy 6 2 3 1 6-5 9
62.  Transformator 6 2 3 1 3-2 9
63.  FC Sapers Angelos 6 3 0 3 8-9 9
64.  barakuda77 6 3 0 3 11-13 9
65.  FC IRYSY 6 3 0 3 5-7 9
66.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 6 3 0 3 6-11 9
67.  SzTywny`s Killers 6 2 2 2 9-4 8
68.  WIELKI WKS 1977 6 2 2 2 12-8 8
69.  WOJCIECHÓW 6 2 2 2 7-3 8
70.  Flaszbek Leszno 6 2 2 2 11-8 8
71.  FC Jama 6 2 2 2 10-7 8
72.  Ropa Kobylanka 6 2 2 2 9-6 8
73.  Seattle SuperSonics 6 2 2 2 9-6 8
74.  Olimpia Warszawa 6 2 2 2 9-6 8
75.  DUMA STOLICY 1911 6 2 2 2 8-5 8
76.  Rzawianka 6 2 2 2 8-6 8
77.  Novaki Noviak 6 2 2 2 6-4 8
78.  Arsenal Ryki 6 2 2 2 10-9 8
79.  parys fc. 6 2 2 2 7-7 8
80.  Oksjuwe jaroszowice 6 2 2 2 3-3 8
81.  CHAMPION TEAM 6 2 2 2 6-7 8
82.  Alliance 6 2 2 2 6-7 8
83.  Przebrzydłe Pączyska 6 2 2 2 6-8 8
84.  Piekielna Drużyna 6 2 2 2 7-10 8
85.  KS Wigry 6 2 2 2 4-8 8
86.  Targowa Zgierz 6 2 2 2 6-11 8
87.  WHITE TIGERS CF 6 2 1 3 11-6 7
88.  C-Team 6 1 4 1 8-4 7
89.  Gryf Bielawa 6 2 1 3 8-5 7
90.  Ożarowskie Lwy 6 2 1 3 7-4 7
91.  Ano Crew 6 2 1 3 8-6 7
92.  Piast Pawłowice 6 1 4 1 6-5 7
93.  FC Oława 6 2 1 3 7-7 7
94.  FC Uroboros Siedlce 6 2 1 3 6-6 7
95.  Chełmiec Wałbrzych 6 1 4 1 3-3 7
96.  TS Leśnica 6 2 1 3 9-10 7
97.  FC MORDERCY 6 2 1 3 6-7 7
98.  HULIT II 6 1 4 1 6-7 7
99.  Inter Zbrosławice 6 2 1 3 5-6 7
100.  arka@gdynia 6 2 1 3 3-4 7
101.  Witosa 2006 6 2 1 3 4-6 7
102.  KKS Prosna Kalisz 6 2 1 3 7-10 7
103.  Fc Prochownia 6 2 1 3 4-7 7
104.  Illuminati Team 6 2 1 3 5-9 7
105.  Reprezentacja Macca 6 2 1 3 3-8 7
106.  MA Cest Caesar 6 1 3 2 6-3 6
107.  MaDallasStars7 5 2 0 3 8-8 6
108.  SPQR 5 2 0 3 8-9 6
109.  FC Zawodowi Amatorzy 6 2 0 4 7-8 6
110.  WKS Huby 5 2 0 3 4-5 6
111.  ||The Firm|| 6 1 3 2 1-2 6
112.  EGA 6 2 0 4 8-10 6
113.  CO2 Chemical Oranges 2007 6 1 3 2 2-4 6
114.  KS D.G. Trzebiesławice 6 2 0 4 9-13 6
115.  Fruwające Marchewki 6 2 0 4 8-14 6
116.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 6 1 2 3 7-5 5
117.  Mechtal 6 1 2 3 10-10 5
118.  Arsenal_86 6 1 2 3 6-7 5
119.  FC TURBO 6 1 2 3 5-6 5
120.  OKS Zatorze Olsztyn 6 1 2 3 4-6 5
121.  floose Barca 4 1 2 1 8-11 5
122.  Fc Dzikie Pomarańcze 4 1 1 2 5-3 4
123.  FC EMPAT 3 1 1 1 5-3 4
124.  *PIWOŻŁOPY* 6 1 1 4 5-5 4
125.  Unia Rędziny 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
126.  Pretorianie 4 1 1 2 2-2 4
127.  Messa Lińska 6 1 1 4 8-10 4
128.  barcelona00 6 0 4 2 1-3 4
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven: