Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Team | Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals | Points | |
1. | FC Sao Pablo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 12 |
2. | Patataj | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 12 |
3. | GUKS Gorzkowice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 12 |
4. | Victoria Zabrze | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 12 |
5. | Hellboys | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 12 |
6. | ye(L)onky | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 12 |
7. | FC Chełmek | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13-2 | 10 |
8. | B.A.R.C.A. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-1 | 10 |
9. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 |
10. | Wilki Krosno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 |
11. | AVIA Świdnik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 10 |
12. | biało*zieloni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-0 | 10 |
13. | Boscy Footbolowcy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 10 |
14. | Blue Cactus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 10 |
15. | Bene Tleilax | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 10 |
16. | Academy Silesia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 10 |
17. | MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 9 |
18. | KP MARTINI | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 9 |
19. | Rycerze, którzy mówią Ni | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 9 |
20. | Nadzieja Matką | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 9 |
21. | Natrekowie | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 9 |
22. | Nescacz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | 9 |
23. | MKS 2009 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-1 | 8 |
24. | DieKickers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 8 |
25. | Dobzi jak chleb | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 8 |
26. | Dąbie `07 Szczecin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-0 | 8 |
27. | FC GórnikZabrze | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-0 | 8 |
28. | WOJCIECHÓW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-1 | 8 |
29. | FC SIERAKOWICE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-0 | 8 |
30. | FC Investors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-6 | 8 |
31. | Wisła Stoki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 8 |
32. | lamusy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 8 |
33. | Silent Sokker Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 8 |
34. | Stal Mielec. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-0 | 8 |
35. | FC Zawodowi Amatorzy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 |
36. | Sedina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 7 |
37. | FC Lubiana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 7 |
38. | Brow Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 7 |
39. | WKS 1911 Włocławek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 |
40. | Motor Czechów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 7 |
41. | FC Grunwald Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 7 |
42. | Piast Pawłowice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
43. | Pachnące Skunksy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
44. | Ropa Kobylanka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | 7 |
45. | ŁKS 1926 Łomża | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 7 |
46. | Zegrze Nieporęt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-1 | 7 |
47. | NKS Arsenal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 7 |
48. | Gdyńska Arka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 |
49. | FC Krikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 7 |
50. | Kompania Chemiczna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 |
51. | The AssassinS FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 |
52. | K.P. KOMINIARZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 7 |
53. | KKS TurPoz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 7 |
54. | Wilki Morskie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-7 | 7 |
55. | słonie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 7 |
56. | WiDzEwScY TeRrOrYśCi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 7 |
57. | FC Krościenko Wyżne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 |
58. | KSŁ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 7 |
59. | Chelsea Londyn Iskrzynia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 7 |
60. | Rzezimieszki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 7 |
61. | Cresovia Siemiatycze | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 7 |
62. | Wyspy Owcze | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 7 |
63. | Furya | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12-4 | 6 |
64. | F.C. Gugmens | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-3 | 6 |
65. | Domik Tuchola | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-6 | 6 |
66. | Transformator CYK CYK Cyka... | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7-2 | 6 |
67. | FC Kos Siedlce | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6-1 | 6 |
68. | ~Arsenal Londyn~ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-3 | 6 |
69. | Gryf Bielawa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 6 |
70. | KS OKS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-8 | 6 |
71. | Start Podlasie | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 6 |
72. | Naprzód Ostrowy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | 6 |
73. | Golden State Warriors | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6-3 | 6 |
74. | `Piast Gliwice` | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-4 | 6 |
75. | Fc_Dys | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5-3 | 6 |
76. | NihillistTeam | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2-0 | 6 |
77. | KKS PODWODNIAKI | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3-2 | 6 |
78. | KS Iwonka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-10 | 6 |
79. | ks 1906 Sosnowiec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | 6 |
80. | blonded | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 6 |
81. | FC Hunters Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 6 |
82. | CF Piekło | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 6 |
83. | Ghrum | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 6 |
84. | Widzew Masters | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 6 |
85. | Tsubasa Squad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-3 | 5 |
86. | KP Bielany | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-2 | 5 |
87. | BIAŁA GWIAZDA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-2 | 5 |
88. | Gremkowce FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-1 | 5 |
89. | LKS Szumy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-1 | 5 |
90. | FC Torquay United | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 5 |
91. | Cwaniaki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 5 |
92. | The Titans 2012 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | 5 |
93. | Paginator Armada | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | 5 |
94. | FC-ANDRESPOL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 5 |
95. | MECHICO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | 5 |
96. | Pingwiny Łódź | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 5 |
97. | RFC Naginacze | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 5 |
98. | Seattle SuperSonics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-2 | 5 |
99. | Kwadratura Koła | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-2 | 5 |
100. | KS Zagożdżonka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 5 |
101. | GKS Mazowsze Grójec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | 5 |
102. | TAMA KOPIEC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-6 | 5 |
103. | konri team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-10 | 5 |
104. | Środa Wlkp | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-4 | 4 |
105. | FC Błekitni Stargard | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-3 | 4 |
106. | Sandecja United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-2 | 4 |
107. | WKS Wałycz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-4 | 4 |
108. | FC Artas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 4 |
109. | Impiccherranno | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 4 |
110. | Nędza Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 4 |
111. | FC Peklacz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 4 |
112. | Green Town AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-2 | 4 |
113. | Huragan GCH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | 4 |
114. | PernambukoTeam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | 4 |
115. | PSZCZOŁY KOSAKOWO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | 4 |
116. | Fablok Chrzanow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | 4 |
117. | Dzikie Kaczki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | 4 |
118. | chlopki roztropki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 4 |
119. | LKS Bulowice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 4 |
120. | FC TURBO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | 4 |
121. | Zagłębie-Sosnowiec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | 4 |
122. | VFB BIADACZ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-12 | 4 |
123. | FC Pustyny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-4 | 3 |
124. | Misie z okienka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-7 | 3 |
125. | Bulikov United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-4 | 3 |
126. | ASRIM Iskrzynia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-6 | 3 |
127. | FC POGROMCY | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 3 |
128. | CzarnaKompania | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 |
1 » |
Search team
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven:
Events
Bene Tleilax: Patryk Karbowiak has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-18 13:08:27 |
Bene Tleilax: Junior Patryk Karbowiak has signed a contract | 2024-04-18 13:02:43 |
Bene Tleilax: Izydor Pasiak has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-18 13:02:21 |
Bene Tleilax: Junior Izydor Pasiak has signed a contract | 2024-04-18 13:02:05 |
KS OKS: Amadeusz Jarczyk has been sold | 2024-04-18 12:45:16 |
WOJCIECHÓW: Jeremi Kaźmierkiewicz has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-18 12:01:24 |
WOJCIECHÓW: Włodzimierz Herbut has been placed on a transfer list | 2024-04-18 11:59:27 |
Stal Mielec.: Junior Włodzimierz Walczyk has signed a contract | 2024-04-18 11:56:07 |
Stal Mielec.: Junior Mieczysław Bober has signed a contract | 2024-04-18 11:56:05 |
WOJCIECHÓW: Junior Włodzimierz Herbut has signed a contract | 2024-04-18 11:53:04 |