Azərbaycan dili Bahasa Indonesia Bosanski Català Čeština Dansk Deutsch Eesti English Español Français Galego Hrvatski Italiano Latviešu Lietuvių Magyar Malti Mакедонски Nederlands Norsk Polski Português Português BR Românã Slovenčina Srpski Suomi Svenska Tiếng Việt Türkçe Ελληνικά Български Русский Українська Հայերեն ქართული ენა 中文
?
General info:
Country:Polska
Season:34
Round:10
Team Matches Wins Draws Losses Goals Points
1.  SzTywny`s Killers 10 8 1 1 17-3 25
2.  Seattle SuperSonics 10 7 3 0 17-3 24
3.  Weteryniorze 10 7 1 2 21-5 22
4.  Arsenal Ryki 10 7 1 2 19-6 22
5.  Czapury OKS Kulos 10 7 1 2 12-4 22
6.  Black Demivrgs 10 6 3 1 16-5 21
7.  Aigel 10 6 2 2 15-8 20
8.  Targowa Zgierz 10 6 2 2 14-7 20
9.  MISIACZKI SZCZECIŃSKIE 10 6 2 2 14-8 20
10.  AC Patafiany Ciechanow 10 6 2 2 9-5 20
11.  KP Bielany 10 5 4 1 19-7 19
12.  Ruch Radzionków 10 5 4 1 12-4 19
13.  Śpiewające Kalesony 10 6 1 3 15-8 19
14.  VFB BIADACZ 10 6 1 3 14-7 19
15.  Mechtal 10 5 4 1 11-5 19
16.  Inter Zbrosławice 10 6 1 3 11-6 19
17.  Victoria Lucim 10 6 1 3 19-15 19
18.  FC MORDERCY 10 6 1 3 14-10 19
19.  FC FAWORYCI 10 5 4 1 7-3 19
20.  FC Pustyny 10 6 1 3 17-17 19
21.  Dziesiąta Lublin 10 6 1 3 10-10 19
22.  FC Zacier 10 5 3 2 16-7 18
23.  TEMPLAR Knights 10 5 3 2 16-7 18
24.  Illuminati Team 10 6 0 4 17-9 18
25.  T.S. MATACZKI 10 5 3 2 14-8 18
26.  CWKS Pakoma 10 6 0 4 16-11 18
27.  ZKS Warta Zawiercie 10 5 3 2 13-8 18
28.  Medyk Dębowa 10 6 0 4 17-13 18
29.  Polish Fighter Squadron Ba... 10 5 2 3 14-8 17
30.  CHŁOPCYzeSTALI 10 5 2 3 9-4 17
31.  JUVENTUR WÓLKA HYŻNEŃSKA 10 5 2 3 15-11 17
32.  CHAMPION TEAM 10 5 2 3 14-10 17
33.  Bene Tleilax 10 5 2 3 12-9 17
34.  Tigers FC 10 5 2 3 10-9 17
35.  ŁKS 1926 Łomża 10 4 4 2 14-5 16
36.  Cyga Unia Oświęcim 10 4 4 2 14-9 16
37.  Jaćwież 10 4 4 2 13-8 16
38.  Festung Breslau FC 10 4 4 2 13-10 16
39.  Escola Warszawa 10 5 1 4 9-6 16
40.  F.C. Tuchola Rangers 10 4 4 2 8-5 16
41.  WiDzEwScY TeRrOrYśCi 10 4 4 2 7-5 16
42.  WOJCIECHÓW 10 4 4 2 5-3 16
43.  Fc. Ratown 10 4 4 2 7-6 16
44.  FC GLAZURNIK 10 5 1 4 16-18 16
45.  Petarda 10 4 4 2 10-12 16
46.  Elektromechatronicy 10 4 3 3 18-13 15
47.  Novaki Noviak 10 4 3 3 14-10 15
48.  HULIT II 10 4 3 3 14-12 15
49.  Promień 10 4 3 3 10-8 15
50.  FC Sianowie 9 4 3 2 11-10 15
51.  Wielkie Hajduki 10 4 3 3 13-13 15
52.  Start Podlasie 10 4 3 3 8-9 15
53.  Inter M i l a n 10 4 3 3 8-9 15
54.  Sokół Orzech 10 4 3 3 11-17 15
55.  Centrala Nasienna Proślice 10 4 2 4 15-10 14
56.  FC Uroboros Siedlce 10 4 2 4 14-10 14
57.  Sokker Team 10 4 2 4 14-11 14
58.  Piekielna Drużyna 10 3 5 2 14-11 14
59.  FC Jama 10 4 2 4 11-8 14
60.  KS Gorzów 10 4 2 4 12-10 14
61.  Trzebniczanka 10 4 2 4 10-9 14
62.  FKS STAL MIELEC** 9 4 2 3 11-11 14
63.  FC EPIDEMIA 10 3 5 2 11-14 14
64.  FC TURBO 10 3 4 3 21-11 13
65.  Drink Team 1313 10 4 1 5 21-13 13
66.  *PIWOŻŁOPY* 10 3 4 3 15-8 13
67.  Stopeczki 10 3 4 3 10-6 13
68.  Barcelonka Grodzisk Wlkp. 10 4 1 5 15-13 13
69.  FC Lubiana 10 3 4 3 11-9 13
70.  Postapokaliptyczna Dystopia 10 4 1 5 10-8 13
71.  Legion 10 3 4 3 8-7 13
72.  FC Victoria Leszczyna 10 3 4 3 11-11 13
73.  Klub Kokosa 10 4 1 5 10-11 13
74.  Chełmianka RKS 10 4 1 5 10-11 13
75.  RKS Rakowek 10 4 1 5 13-15 13
76.  Paginator Armada 10 3 4 3 8-12 13
77.  KS Bielawianka-Bielawa 9 4 1 4 7-15 13
78.  FC Torra Nisko 10 3 3 4 16-10 12
79.  FC Kauczuki 10 3 3 4 13-8 12
80.  Reprezentacja Macca 10 3 3 4 12-8 12
81.  ⚡️ TOPOGRAF ⚡️ 10 4 0 6 16-13 12
82.  Chłopcy do Bicia 10 3 3 4 11-9 12
83.  Arsenal Elbląg 10 3 3 4 15-15 12
84.  AKS KRAKÓW 10 4 0 6 13-14 12
85.  WKS Huby 10 3 3 4 5-7 12
86.  Robotnicze Towarzystwo 10 3 3 4 10-13 12
87.  szarzujace dziki 10 3 3 4 11-17 12
88.  WHITE STAR* 10 4 0 6 6-14 12
89.  Victoria Kobylany 10 3 3 4 6-15 12
90.  FC Halemba 2 10 3 2 5 15-10 11
91.  Tryton 10 3 2 5 11-8 11
92.  Rycerze, którzy mówią Ni 9 3 2 4 8-6 11
93.  Spartan Gniezno 10 2 5 3 7-6 11
94.  Flaszbek Leszno 10 2 5 3 14-14 11
95.  WIELKI WKS 1977 10 2 5 3 10-10 11
96.  Gdyńska Arka 10 2 5 3 5-5 11
97.  Orły Samostrzel 10 3 2 5 17-19 11
98.  Unia Rędziny 10 3 2 5 10-13 11
99.  FC Dymitrów Duży 10 3 2 5 7-10 11
100.  Forza Gdynia 9 3 2 4 8-14 11
101.  CO2 Chemical Oranges 2007 10 2 5 3 4-12 11
102.  AVFC Mogilno 9 3 1 5 13-13 10
103.  FC Toboł Kostanaj 10 1 7 2 9-9 10
104.  Fc Młotki 10 2 4 4 6-6 10
105.  Latający Cyrk Nieznajomego 10 2 4 4 11-12 10
106.  WKS Celiny 10 2 4 4 9-10 10
107.  PROSTO Ustroń 10 2 4 4 9-11 10
108.  FC Balaczenko 10 2 4 4 3-7 10
109.  (L) Legia Warszawa (L) 10 1 7 2 3-7 10
110.  Smierdziadki 9 3 1 5 11-17 10
111.  Fada Maka Stars 10 3 1 6 8-14 10
112.  @@@@@@@@@@ 10 2 4 4 7-13 10
113.  Busiaste bee.. 10 3 1 6 6-12 10
114.  Children Of The KoRn 10 2 4 4 7-15 10
115.  North╣London╠Reds 10 2 3 5 5-8 9
116.  KP Bydgoszcz 10 2 3 5 11-15 9
117.  BUŚKA TEAM 10 2 3 5 8-12 9
118.  GKS-1962-Jastrzębie 10 2 3 5 3-12 9
119.  Gem PC 10 2 3 5 5-16 9
120.  LECH Wałcz 10 2 3 5 4-15 9
121.  Hellboys 10 2 3 5 7-19 9
122.  The Titans 2012 9 2 2 5 10-13 8
123.  MA Cest Caesar 10 1 5 4 6-12 8
124.  Żółte Smoki 9 2 2 5 9-19 8
125.  Fruwające Marchewki 10 2 2 6 6-20 8
126.  Jeże ze Zgierza 10 1 4 5 4-12 7
127.  Larryfki 8 2 1 5 3-16 7
128.  Stalówka 10 1 4 5 4-21 7
1 »
Search team
ID: Name:
Previous round:
Next round:
Best Eleven: