Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Subject: »[NT] Mini World Cup
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Bosna i Hercegovina
| 2G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Belarus
| 3G | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Slovenija
week 4 | 5:2 | Bosna i Hercegovina - Slovenija
week 4 |Free | Belarus
week 5 | 3:3 | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 |Free | Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 | _:_ | Belarus (send) - Bosna i Hercegovina (send)
week 6 |Free | Slovenija
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Bosna i Hercegovina
| 2G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Belarus
| 3G | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Slovenija
week 4 | 5:2 | Bosna i Hercegovina - Slovenija
week 4 |Free | Belarus
week 5 | 3:3 | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 |Free | Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 | _:_ | Belarus (send) - Bosna i Hercegovina (send)
week 6 |Free | Slovenija
belarus send invitation :)
i know but still waiting for his invitation...
i know but still waiting for his invitation...
Calendar for 29 teams
Group A
| 1A | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Österreich
| 2A | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Ecuador
| 3A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Singapore
| 4A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Österreich - Sverige
week 4 | 2:1 | Ecuador - Singapore
week 5 | 0:0 | Ecuador - Österreich
week 5 | 3:0 | Singapore - Sverige
week 6 | _:_ | Singapore - Österreich
week 6 | _:_ | Sverige - Ecuador
Group B
| 1B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | Canada
| 2B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | Nicaragua
| 3B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | Danmark
| 4B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | Ireland
week 4 | 2:4 | Danmark - Canada
week 4 | 1:3 | Ireland - Nicaragua
week 5 | 1:2 | Ireland - Danmark
week 5 | 0:2 | Nicaragua - Canada
week 6 | _:_ | Nicaragua - Danmark
week 6 | _:_ | Canada - Ireland
Group C
| 1C | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | France
| 2C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Israel
| 3C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Ísland
| 4C | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | al-Jazā’ir
week 4 | 1:0 | France - Israel
week 4 | 2:1 | Ísland - al-Jazā’ir
week 5 | 0:2 | al-Jazā’ir- France
week 5 | 0:4 | Ísland - Israel
week 6 | _:_ | France - Ísland
week 6 | _:_ | Israel - al-Jazā’ir
Group D
| 1D | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | Kypros
| 2D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | Crna Gora
| 3D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Panamá
| 4D | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |10| Kazakhstán
week 4 | 1:2 | Crna Gora - Kypros
week 4 | 3:0 | Panamá - Kazakhstán
week 5 | 0:6| Panamá - Crna Gora
week 5 | 1:7 | Kazakhstán - Kypros
week 6 | _:_ | Kazakhstán - Crna Gora
week 6 | _:_ | Kypros - Panamá
Group E
| 1E | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | Latvija
| 2E | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Guatemala
| 3E | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | Pilipinas
| 4E | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Perú
week 4 | 2:0 | Latvija - Perú
week 4 | 0:0 | Pilipinas - Guatemala
week 5 | 3:5 | Pilipinas - Latvija
week 5 | 1:1 | Guatemala - Perú
week 6 | _:_ | Guatemala - Latvija
week 6 | _:_ | Perú - Pilipinas
Group F
| 1F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Scotland
| 2F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Malaysia
| 3F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Argentina
week 4 | 0:0 | Argentina - Scotland
week 4 |Free | Malaysia
week 5 | 2:2 | Scotland - Malaysia
week 5 |Free | Argentina
week 6 | _:_ | Malaysia - Argentina
week 6 |Free | Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Bosna i Hercegovina
| 2G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Belarus
| 3G | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Slovenija
week 4 | 5:2 | Bosna i Hercegovina - Slovenija
week 4 |Free | Belarus
week 5 | 3:3 | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 |Free | Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 | _:_ | Belarus - Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 |Free | Slovenija
Group H
| 1H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Paraguay
| 2H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Colombia
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | New Zealand
week 4 | 3:0 | Paraguay - Colombia
week 4 |Free | New Zealand
week 5 | 3:1 | Colombia - New Zealand
week 5 |Free | Paraguay
week 6 | _:_ | New Zealand - Paraguay
week 6 |Free | Colombia
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
Group A
| 1A | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | Österreich
| 2A | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | Ecuador
| 3A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | Singapore
| 4A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Österreich - Sverige
week 4 | 2:1 | Ecuador - Singapore
week 5 | 0:0 | Ecuador - Österreich
week 5 | 3:0 | Singapore - Sverige
week 6 | _:_ | Singapore - Österreich
week 6 | _:_ | Sverige - Ecuador
Group B
| 1B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | Canada
| 2B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | Nicaragua
| 3B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | Danmark
| 4B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | Ireland
week 4 | 2:4 | Danmark - Canada
week 4 | 1:3 | Ireland - Nicaragua
week 5 | 1:2 | Ireland - Danmark
week 5 | 0:2 | Nicaragua - Canada
week 6 | _:_ | Nicaragua - Danmark
week 6 | _:_ | Canada - Ireland
Group C
| 1C | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | France
| 2C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Israel
| 3C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | Ísland
| 4C | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | al-Jazā’ir
week 4 | 1:0 | France - Israel
week 4 | 2:1 | Ísland - al-Jazā’ir
week 5 | 0:2 | al-Jazā’ir- France
week 5 | 0:4 | Ísland - Israel
week 6 | _:_ | France - Ísland
week 6 | _:_ | Israel - al-Jazā’ir
Group D
| 1D | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | Kypros
| 2D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | Crna Gora
| 3D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Panamá
| 4D | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |10| Kazakhstán
week 4 | 1:2 | Crna Gora - Kypros
week 4 | 3:0 | Panamá - Kazakhstán
week 5 | 0:6| Panamá - Crna Gora
week 5 | 1:7 | Kazakhstán - Kypros
week 6 | _:_ | Kazakhstán - Crna Gora
week 6 | _:_ | Kypros - Panamá
Group E
| 1E | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | Latvija
| 2E | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Guatemala
| 3E | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | Pilipinas
| 4E | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Perú
week 4 | 2:0 | Latvija - Perú
week 4 | 0:0 | Pilipinas - Guatemala
week 5 | 3:5 | Pilipinas - Latvija
week 5 | 1:1 | Guatemala - Perú
week 6 | _:_ | Guatemala - Latvija
week 6 | _:_ | Perú - Pilipinas
Group F
| 1F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Scotland
| 2F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Malaysia
| 3F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Argentina
week 4 | 0:0 | Argentina - Scotland
week 4 |Free | Malaysia
week 5 | 2:2 | Scotland - Malaysia
week 5 |Free | Argentina
week 6 | _:_ | Malaysia - Argentina
week 6 |Free | Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Bosna i Hercegovina
| 2G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | Belarus
| 3G | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Slovenija
week 4 | 5:2 | Bosna i Hercegovina - Slovenija
week 4 |Free | Belarus
week 5 | 3:3 | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 |Free | Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 | _:_ | Belarus - Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 |Free | Slovenija
Group H
| 1H | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Paraguay
| 2H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Colombia
| 3H | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | New Zealand
week 4 | 3:0 | Paraguay - Colombia
week 4 |Free | New Zealand
week 5 | 3:1 | Colombia - New Zealand
week 5 |Free | Paraguay
week 6 | _:_ | New Zealand - Paraguay
week 6 |Free | Colombia
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Team 1A - Team 2H
| 2 | : | Team 1B - Team 2G
| 3 | : | Team 1C - Team 2F
| 4 | : | Team 1D - Team 2E
| 5 | : | Team 2D - Team 1E
| 6 | : | Team 2C - Team 1F
| 7 | : | Team 2B - Team 1G
| 8 | : | Team 2A - Team 1H
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
(edited)
| 1B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | Canada
| 2B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | Nicaragua
| 3B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | Danmark
| 4B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | Ireland
;P
(edited)
| 2B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | Nicaragua
| 3B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | Danmark
| 4B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | Ireland
;P
(edited)
winner4739 to
Cinek
Vamos Nicaragua estamos en octavos de final :)
Fue un grupo muy parejo la verdad
Fue un grupo muy parejo la verdad
winner4739 to
Cinek
Igualmente para usted. Esa derrota contra Canadá nos costó el 1er lugar del grupo. Pero lo importante era clasificar, aunque el rival q se nos viene es bastante superior por lo visto. Pero daremos lo mejor. Saludos
Calendar for 29 teams
Group A
| 1A | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | Österreich
| 2A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Ecuador
| 3A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | Singapore
| 4A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Österreich - Sverige
week 4 | 2:1 | Ecuador - Singapore
week 5 | 0:0 | Ecuador - Österreich
week 5 | 3:0 | Singapore - Sverige
week 6 | 0:3 | Singapore - Österreich
week 6 | 3:1 | Sverige - Ecuador
Group B
| 1B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | Canada
| 2B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | Nicaragua
| 3B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | Danmark
| 4B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | Ireland
week 4 | 2:4 | Danmark - Canada
week 4 | 1:3 | Ireland - Nicaragua
week 5 | 1:2 | Ireland - Danmark
week 5 | 0:2 | Nicaragua - Canada
week 6 | 3:3 | Nicaragua - Danmark
week 6 | 0:2 | Canada - Ireland
Group C
| 1C | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | France
| 2C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | Israel
| 3C | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |10| Ísland
| 4C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | al-Jazā’ir
week 4 | 1:0 | France - Israel
week 4 | 2:1 | Ísland - al-Jazā’ir
week 5 | 0:2 | al-Jazā’ir- France
week 5 | 0:4 | Ísland - Israel
week 6 | 5:0 | France - Ísland
week 6 | 3:1 | Israel - al-Jazā’ir
Group D
| 1D | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |12| 1 | Panamá
| 2D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |10| 6 | Kypros
| 3D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |10| 7 | Crna Gora
| 4D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |19| Kazakhstán
week 4 | 1:2 | Crna Gora - Kypros
week 4 | 3:0 | Panamá - Kazakhstán
week 5 | 5:0 | Panamá - Crna Gora (accepted the friendly after the deadline.)
week 5 | 1:7 | Kazakhstán - Kypros
week 6 | 0:9 | Kazakhstán - Crna Gora
week 6 | 1:4 | Kypros - Panamá
Group E
| 1E | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |11| 5 | Latvija
| 2E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | Pilipinas
| 2E | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | Guatemala
| 4E | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | Perú
week 4 | 2:0 | Latvija - Perú
week 4 | 0:0 | Pilipinas - Guatemala
week 5 | 3:5 | Pilipinas - Latvija
week 5 | 1:1 | Guatemala - Perú
week 6 | 2:4 | Guatemala - Latvija
week 6 | 1:4 | Perú - Pilipinas
Group F
| 1F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Argentina
| 1F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Scotland
| 2F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 0:0 | Argentina - Scotland
week 4 |Free | Malaysia
week 5 | 2:2 | Scotland - Malaysia
week 5 |Free | Argentina
week 6 | 2:3 | Malaysia - Argentina
week 6 |Free | Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |12| 2 | Bosna i Hercegovina
| 2G | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Slovenija
| 3G | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |10| Belarus
week 4 | 5:2 | Bosna i Hercegovina - Slovenija
week 4 |Free | Belarus
week 5 | 3:3 | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 |Free | Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 | 0:7 | Belarus - Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 |Free | Slovenija
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Paraguay
| 2H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Colombia
| 3H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | New Zealand
week 4 | 3:0 | Paraguay - Colombia
week 4 |Free | New Zealand
week 5 | 3:1 | Colombia - New Zealand
week 5 |Free | Paraguay
week 6 | 0:3 | New Zealand - Paraguay
week 6 |Free | Colombia
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Österreich - Colombia
| 2 | : | Canada - Slovenija
| 3 | : | France - Scotland
| 4 | : | Panamá - Pilipinas
| 5 | : | Kypros - Latvija
| 6 | : | Israel - Argentina
| 7 | : | Nicaragua - Bosna i Hercegovina
| 8 | : | Ecuador - Paraguay
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
Group A
| 1A | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | Österreich
| 2A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Ecuador
| 3A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | Singapore
| 4A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | Sverige
week 4 | 3:1 | Österreich - Sverige
week 4 | 2:1 | Ecuador - Singapore
week 5 | 0:0 | Ecuador - Österreich
week 5 | 3:0 | Singapore - Sverige
week 6 | 0:3 | Singapore - Österreich
week 6 | 3:1 | Sverige - Ecuador
Group B
| 1B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | Canada
| 2B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | Nicaragua
| 3B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | Danmark
| 4B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | Ireland
week 4 | 2:4 | Danmark - Canada
week 4 | 1:3 | Ireland - Nicaragua
week 5 | 1:2 | Ireland - Danmark
week 5 | 0:2 | Nicaragua - Canada
week 6 | 3:3 | Nicaragua - Danmark
week 6 | 0:2 | Canada - Ireland
Group C
| 1C | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | France
| 2C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | Israel
| 3C | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |10| Ísland
| 4C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | al-Jazā’ir
week 4 | 1:0 | France - Israel
week 4 | 2:1 | Ísland - al-Jazā’ir
week 5 | 0:2 | al-Jazā’ir- France
week 5 | 0:4 | Ísland - Israel
week 6 | 5:0 | France - Ísland
week 6 | 3:1 | Israel - al-Jazā’ir
Group D
| 1D | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |12| 1 | Panamá
| 2D | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |10| 6 | Kypros
| 3D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |10| 7 | Crna Gora
| 4D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |19| Kazakhstán
week 4 | 1:2 | Crna Gora - Kypros
week 4 | 3:0 | Panamá - Kazakhstán
week 5 | 5:0 | Panamá - Crna Gora (accepted the friendly after the deadline.)
week 5 | 1:7 | Kazakhstán - Kypros
week 6 | 0:9 | Kazakhstán - Crna Gora
week 6 | 1:4 | Kypros - Panamá
Group E
| 1E | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |11| 5 | Latvija
| 2E | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | Pilipinas
| 2E | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | Guatemala
| 4E | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | Perú
week 4 | 2:0 | Latvija - Perú
week 4 | 0:0 | Pilipinas - Guatemala
week 5 | 3:5 | Pilipinas - Latvija
week 5 | 1:1 | Guatemala - Perú
week 6 | 2:4 | Guatemala - Latvija
week 6 | 1:4 | Perú - Pilipinas
Group F
| 1F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | Argentina
| 1F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | Scotland
| 2F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | Malaysia
week 4 | 0:0 | Argentina - Scotland
week 4 |Free | Malaysia
week 5 | 2:2 | Scotland - Malaysia
week 5 |Free | Argentina
week 6 | 2:3 | Malaysia - Argentina
week 6 |Free | Scotland
Group G
| 1G | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |12| 2 | Bosna i Hercegovina
| 2G | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Slovenija
| 3G | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |10| Belarus
week 4 | 5:2 | Bosna i Hercegovina - Slovenija
week 4 |Free | Belarus
week 5 | 3:3 | Slovenija - Belarus
week 5 |Free | Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 | 0:7 | Belarus - Bosna i Hercegovina
week 6 |Free | Slovenija
Group H
| 1H | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Paraguay
| 2H | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | Colombia
| 3H | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | New Zealand
week 4 | 3:0 | Paraguay - Colombia
week 4 |Free | New Zealand
week 5 | 3:1 | Colombia - New Zealand
week 5 |Free | Paraguay
week 6 | 0:3 | New Zealand - Paraguay
week 6 |Free | Colombia
week 7 - 1/8
| 1 | : | Österreich - Colombia
| 2 | : | Canada - Slovenija
| 3 | : | France - Scotland
| 4 | : | Panamá - Pilipinas
| 5 | : | Kypros - Latvija
| 6 | : | Israel - Argentina
| 7 | : | Nicaragua - Bosna i Hercegovina
| 8 | : | Ecuador - Paraguay
week 8 - 1/4
| 10 | : | WIN 1 - WIN 2
| 11 | : | WIN 3 - WIN 4
| 12 | : | WIN 5 - WIN 6
| 13 | : | WIN 7 - WIN 8
week 9 - Semifinal
| 14 | : | WIN 10 - WIN 11
| 15 | : | WIN 12 - WIN 13
week 10 - Final
| 16 | : | WIN 14 - WIN 15
week 10 - 3 clasified
| 17 | : | 14 - 15
Champion
| Win 16
Calendar planning:
- Group stage: weeks 4-5-6
- Knockout phase: weeks 7-8-9-10
The deadline for inscribing new participants will be the day of the draw, which will be the Friday in week 2 (--).
1- The team which plays as home team has to challenge (=send the invitation to) the team which plays away.
2- The match has to be accepted before Wednesday, at 23:59
___________________
Panama gets all 3 points.
accepted the friendly after the deadline.
sorry
Panama has claimed all 3 points
- Group stage: weeks 4-5-6
- Knockout phase: weeks 7-8-9-10
The deadline for inscribing new participants will be the day of the draw, which will be the Friday in week 2 (--).
1- The team which plays as home team has to challenge (=send the invitation to) the team which plays away.
2- The match has to be accepted before Wednesday, at 23:59
___________________
Panama gets all 3 points.
accepted the friendly after the deadline.
sorry
Panama has claimed all 3 points